Tre Fiori vs KI Klaksvik

0 - 4
๐Ÿ•’ Thu, 04 Jul 2019 19:45 Europe/London ๐Ÿ“ Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle ๐Ÿง‘โ€โš–๏ธ Novak Simovic ๐Ÿ” Preliminary Round ๐Ÿ match finished
Season
2019-2020 Season
Stage
Preliminary Round
Europa League Table
Tre Fiori 210 ยท KI Klaksvik 51
Referee Stats
2 matches ยท 0.00 yellow cards avg
Yellow cards avg 0.00
Reds avg 0.00
Penalties avg 0.00
Over 4.5 cards 0%
Home wins 0%
Draws 0%
Away wins 100%

Team Overview

Tre Fiori (Home stats)

Games / Record

1
W-D-L: 0-0-1

Goals For / Against

0 / 4
Avg: 0.00 / 4.00

Points

0
Avg: 0.00

Clean Sheets

0

Failed to Score

1
KI Klaksvik (Away stats)

Games / Record

3
W-D-L: 1-1-1

Goals For / Against

5 / 2
Avg: 1.67 / 0.67

Points

4
Avg: 1.33

Clean Sheets

1

Failed to Score

1

Match Context & Trends

Venue-only form, goal timing, first-goal trends and league context around this Europa League fixture.

Quick comparison bars

0.00
PPG
1.33
0.00
GF
1.67
4.00
GA
0.67
100%
O2.5
33%
0%
BTTS
33%
0%
Score 1st
0%

League-position context

Tre Fiori rank210th
KI Klaksvik rank51st
Tre Fiori points0
KI Klaksvik points8
Tre Fiori: #210 ยท 0 pts ยท GD -8
32 pts off the top 2. 19 pts off the play-off line. 0 pts from safety.
KI Klaksvik: #51 ยท 8 pts ยท GD +6
24 pts off the top 2. 11 pts off the play-off line. 8 pts clear of the relegation zone.
8-point gap between the two sides coming into kick-off.

Tre Fiori last 5 home

L
Points0/3
Weighted index0
Goals0-4
Record0-0-1
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.

KI Klaksvik last 5 away

L D W
Points4/9
Weighted index28
Goals5-2
Record1-1-1
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.

Tre Fiori trend breakdown

Over 2.5100%
BTTS0%
BTTS + O2.50%
1H Over 0.5100%
Also: Over 0.5 100% ยท Over 1.5 100% ยท Over 3.5 100% ยท 1H BTTS 0%

KI Klaksvik trend breakdown

Over 2.533%
BTTS33%
BTTS + O2.50%
1H Over 0.533%
Also: Over 0.5 100% ยท Over 1.5 67% ยท Over 3.5 33% ยท 1H BTTS 0%

Scoring reliability

Tre Fiori score at home0%
Tre Fiori clean sheet at home0%
KI Klaksvik score away67%
KI Klaksvik clean sheet away33%

First-goal patterns

Tre Fiori score first0%
Tre Fiori win after scoring first0%
KI Klaksvik score first0%
KI Klaksvik win after scoring first0%
Comeback rate after conceding first: Tre Fiori 0% ยท KI Klaksvik 0%

Vs league average

Tre Fiori score at home0.00 vs 1.57
Tre Fiori concede at home4.00 vs 1.16
KI Klaksvik score away1.67 vs 1.16
KI Klaksvik concede away0.67 vs 1.57
Tre Fiori score 100% below league average, while KI Klaksvik score 44% above league average.
Defensive side: Tre Fiori are 246% above league average at home, and KI Klaksvik are 57% below league average away.

Head-to-head trends

Recent games2
Avg goals5.00
BTTS50%
Over 2.5100%
At this venue setup: 4.00 goals on average across the last 1.

Tre Fiori goal timing (home)

Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.

KI Klaksvik goal timing (away)

Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.

Match Statistics

Shots on Goal
โ€”
โ€”
Total Shots
โ€”
โ€”
Shots off Goal
โ€”
โ€”
Blocked Shots
โ€”
โ€”
Shots Inside Box
โ€”
โ€”
Shots Outside Box
โ€”
โ€”
Ball Possession
โ€”
โ€”
Corner Kicks
โ€”
โ€”
Fouls
โ€”
โ€”
Offsides
โ€”
โ€”
Yellow Cards
โ€”
โ€”
Red Cards
โ€”
โ€”
Goalkeeper Saves
โ€”
โ€”
Total Passes
โ€”
โ€”
Passes Accurate
โ€”
โ€”
Passes %
โ€”
โ€”

Head-to-Head Overview

All Meetings (Any Venue)
Total Games2
Home Wins0
Draws0
Away Wins2
Over 2.5 Goals2 (100.0%)
BTTS1 (50.0%)
Home vs Away as Scheduled
Total Games1
Home Wins0
Draws0
Away Wins1
Over 2.5 Goals1 (100.0%)
BTTS0 (0.0%)

Tre Fiori vs KI Klaksvik Head-to-Head History by Season