Stage
1st Qualifying Round
Europa League Table
Servette FC 84 ·
Ružomberok 203
Referee Stats
1 matches ·
0.00 yellow cards avg
| Yellow cards avg |
0.00 |
|
| Reds avg |
0.00 |
|
| Penalties avg |
0.00 |
|
| Over 4.5 cards |
0% |
|
| Home wins |
100% |
|
| Draws |
0% |
|
| Away wins |
0% |
|
Team Overview
Servette FC (Home stats)
Games / Record
2
W-D-L: 1-0-1
Goals For / Against
3 / 1
Avg: 1.50 / 0.50
Ružomberok (Away stats)
Games / Record
1
W-D-L: 0-0-1
Goals For / Against
0 / 3
Avg: 0.00 / 3.00
Match Context & Trends
Venue-only form, goal timing, first-goal trends and league context around this Europa League fixture.
League-position context
Servette FC: #84 · 3 pts · GD +2
29 pts off the top 2. 20 pts off the play-off line. 3 pts clear of the relegation zone.
Ružomberok: #203 · 0 pts · GD -3
32 pts off the top 2. 23 pts off the play-off line. 0 pts clear of the relegation zone.
3-point gap between the two sides coming into kick-off.
Servette FC last 5 home
Points3/6
Weighted index33
Goals3-1
Record1-0-1
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
Ružomberok last 5 away
Points0/3
Weighted index0
Goals0-3
Record0-0-1
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
Servette FC trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% · Over 1.5 50% · Over 3.5 0% · 1H BTTS 0%
Ružomberok trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% · Over 1.5 100% · Over 3.5 0% · 1H BTTS 0%
Scoring reliability
Servette FC score at home50%
Servette FC clean sheet at home50%
Ružomberok clean sheet away0%
First-goal patterns
Servette FC score first0%
Servette FC win after scoring first0%
Ružomberok win after scoring first0%
Comeback rate after conceding first:
Servette FC 0% · Ružomberok 0%
Vs league average
Servette FC score at home1.50 vs 1.62
Servette FC concede at home0.50 vs 1.36
Ružomberok score away0.00 vs 1.36
Ružomberok concede away3.00 vs 1.62
Servette FC score 7% below league average, while Ružomberok score 100% below league average.
Defensive side: Servette FC are 63% below league average at home, and Ružomberok are 86% above league average away.
Head-to-head trends
Recent games1
Avg goals3.00
At this venue setup: 3.00 goals on average across the last 1.
Servette FC goal timing (home)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.
Ružomberok goal timing (away)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.