Stage
2nd Qualifying Round
Conference League Table
Slask Wroclaw 24 Β·
Ararat 79
Referee Stats
1 matches Β·
0.00 yellow cards avg
| Yellow cards avg |
0.00 |
|
| Reds avg |
0.00 |
|
| Penalties avg |
0.00 |
|
| Over 4.5 cards |
0% |
|
| Home wins |
0% |
|
| Draws |
100% |
|
| Away wins |
0% |
|
Team Overview
Slask Wroclaw (Home stats)
Games / Record
3
W-D-L: 2-1-0
Goals For / Against
7 / 4
Avg: 2.33 / 1.33
Ararat (Away stats)
Games / Record
2
W-D-L: 0-2-0
Goals For / Against
4 / 4
Avg: 2.00 / 2.00
Match Context & Trends
Venue-only form, goal timing, first-goal trends and league context around this Conference League fixture.
League-position context
Slask Wroclaw: #24 Β· 13 pts Β· GD +2
24 pts off the top 2. 13 pts off the play-off line. 13 pts clear of the relegation zone.
Ararat: #79 Β· 5 pts Β· GD +0
32 pts off the top 2. 21 pts off the play-off line. 5 pts clear of the relegation zone.
8-point gap between the two sides coming into kick-off.
Slask Wroclaw last 5 home
Points7/9
Weighted index78
Goals7-4
Record2-1-0
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
Ararat last 5 away
Points2/6
Weighted index33
Goals4-4
Record0-2-0
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
Slask Wroclaw trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% Β· Over 1.5 100% Β· Over 3.5 33% Β· 1H BTTS 67%
Ararat trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% Β· Over 1.5 100% Β· Over 3.5 50% Β· 1H BTTS 50%
Scoring reliability
Slask Wroclaw score at home100%
Slask Wroclaw clean sheet at home33%
Ararat clean sheet away0%
First-goal patterns
Slask Wroclaw score first0%
Slask Wroclaw win after scoring first0%
Ararat win after scoring first0%
Comeback rate after conceding first:
Slask Wroclaw 0% Β· Ararat 0%
Vs league average
Slask Wroclaw score at home2.33 vs 1.62
Slask Wroclaw concede at home1.33 vs 1.13
Ararat score away2.00 vs 1.13
Ararat concede away2.00 vs 1.62
Slask Wroclaw score 44% above league average, while Ararat score 77% above league average.
Defensive side: Slask Wroclaw are 18% above league average at home, and Ararat are 24% above league average away.
Head-to-head trends
Recent games2
Avg goals6.00
At this venue setup: 6.00 goals on average across the last 1.
Slask Wroclaw goal timing (home)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.
Ararat goal timing (away)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.