Stage
2nd Qualifying Round
Conference League Table
FK Partizan 9 ยท
Dunajska Streda 164
Referee Stats
2 matches ยท
0.00 yellow cards avg
| Yellow cards avg |
0.00 |
|
| Reds avg |
0.00 |
|
| Penalties avg |
0.00 |
|
| Over 4.5 cards |
0% |
|
| Home wins |
50% |
|
| Draws |
0% |
|
| Away wins |
50% |
|
Team Overview
FK Partizan (Home stats)
Games / Record
8
W-D-L: 4-2-2
Goals For / Against
12 / 10
Avg: 1.50 / 1.25
Dunajska Streda (Away stats)
Games / Record
1
W-D-L: 0-0-1
Goals For / Against
0 / 1
Avg: 0.00 / 1.00
Match Context & Trends
Venue-only form, goal timing, first-goal trends and league context around this Conference League fixture.
League-position context
Dunajska Streda rank164th
FK Partizan: #9 ยท 25 pts ยท GD +3
12 pts off the top 2. 1 pts off the play-off line. 25 pts clear of the relegation zone.
Dunajska Streda: #164 ยท 0 pts ยท GD -3
37 pts off the top 2. 26 pts off the play-off line. 0 pts clear of the relegation zone.
25-point gap between the two sides coming into kick-off.
FK Partizan last 5 home
Points7/15
Weighted index40
Goals7-8
Record2-1-2
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
Dunajska Streda last 5 away
Points0/3
Weighted index0
Goals0-1
Record0-0-1
Weighted index gives more importance to the most recent venue-specific matches. 100 means maximum recent points return.
Recent venue-specific form is balanced.
FK Partizan trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% ยท Over 1.5 75% ยท Over 3.5 25% ยท 1H BTTS 25%
Dunajska Streda trend breakdown
Also: Over 0.5 100% ยท Over 1.5 0% ยท Over 3.5 0% ยท 1H BTTS 0%
Scoring reliability
FK Partizan score at home88%
FK Partizan clean sheet at home38%
Dunajska Streda score away0%
Dunajska Streda clean sheet away0%
First-goal patterns
FK Partizan score first0%
FK Partizan win after scoring first0%
Dunajska Streda score first0%
Dunajska Streda win after scoring first0%
Comeback rate after conceding first:
FK Partizan 0% ยท Dunajska Streda 0%
Vs league average
FK Partizan score at home1.50 vs 1.62
FK Partizan concede at home1.25 vs 1.13
Dunajska Streda score away0.00 vs 1.13
Dunajska Streda concede away1.00 vs 1.62
FK Partizan score 7% below league average, while Dunajska Streda score 100% below league average.
Defensive side: FK Partizan are 11% above league average at home, and Dunajska Streda are 38% below league average away.
Head-to-head trends
Recent games2
Avg goals1.50
At this venue setup: 1.00 goals on average across the last 1.
FK Partizan goal timing (home)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.
Dunajska Streda goal timing (away)
Goal-event timing is not populated enough for this venue split yet.